AFL SportsReady has a growing network of partner organisations that support young Australians.

Education/Schools

 


Bass Coast Specialist School
Benalla College
Berwick Secondary College
Camberwell Grammer School
Casey Grammar School
Catholic College Sale
Catholic College Wodonga
Catholic Education Wodonga Council
Catholic Regional College Melton
Christian Brothers College Fremantle
Christ the King School
Churchlands Senior High School
Clare & Gilbert Valleys Council 
Clontarf Aboriginal College
Cobram Grammar
Cornish College
Corpus Christi College
De La Salle College
Edith Cowan University
Emmaus College
Elisabeth Murdoch College
Flinders Community College
Franklyn Scholar
Frankston High School
Gagebrook Primary School
Gembrook Primary School
Georgiana Molloy Senior High School
GO Foundation
Great Southern Grammar School
Hallam Senior College
Horsham College
Immanuel College
Irene McCormack Catholic College
Ivanhoe Girls Grammar
John Monash Science School
John Paul College
John Septimus Roe Anglican School
Kennedy Baptist College
Killester College
Kingswood College
Kilvington Grammar School 
Kooweerup Secondary College
Kyabram P-12 College
Lake Joondalup Baptist College
Lumen Christi College
Luther College
Mandurah Catholic College
Marcellin College
Marist Regional College
Marist-Sion College
Marymede Catholic College
Mater Christi College
Mater Dei College
McClelland College
Mckinnon Secondary College
Mentone Grammar School
Mercedes College
Mercy Regional College Camperdown
Mill Park Secondary College
Moama Anglican Grammar School
Mooroopna Secondary College
Mornington Secondary College
Mount Lilydale Mercy College
Mount Ridley College
Nagle College
Nazareth College
Newborough Primary School
Newhaven College
Newman College 
Northern Beaches Christian School
Notre Dame College
Our Lady of Mercy College
Our Lady of Sion
Padua College
Patterson River Secondary College
Penola Catholic College
Perth College
Pittwater House School
Phoenix College P-12
Presentation College
Prendiville Catholic College
Ringwood Secondary College
Rosehill Secondary College
Rossmoyne Senior High School
Rushworth P-12 College
Sacred Heart Secondary College Yarrawonga
Salesian College Rupertswood
School For Student Leadership Alpine Campus
Scotch College
Serpentine Jarrahdale Grammar School
Siena College
SportsReady Education
Somerset College
South Gippsland Secondary College
St Aloysius College
St Bede's College
St Bernards College
St Columba's College Limited
St Francis Xavier College
St Johns Grammar School
St John's Regional College Dandenong
St Josephs College
St Joseph's College - Geelong
St Josephs Primary School
St Josephs School
St Margarets School
St Mary of the Angels Secondary College
St. Pauls Anglican College
St Peter College 
Star of the Sea
St Thomas School & Preschool
Strathmore Secondary College
Sunbury Downs Secondary College
Swan Valley Anglican College 
The Hills Grammar School
The King David School
The Knox School
The Pavilion School, Charles La Trobe College
The Peninsula School
Toorak College
Trinity College
Victoria University
Wangaratta High School
Wantirna Secondary College
Westminster School
Whitefriars College
Wonthaggi Secondary College
Woodcroft College
Woodleigh School
Yarrawonga P-12 College

 

Football

 

Adelaide Football Club
AFL NSW / ACT - Canberra
AFL NSW / ACT - Illawarra Region
AFL NSW / ACT - Sydney
AFL NSW / ACT - Sydney West
AFL NT
AFLPA
AFL Queensland
AFL Tasmania
AFL Victoria
AFL Victoria - Dandenong Stingrays
Brisbane Lions Football Club
Carlton Football Club
Claremont Football Club
Collingwood Football Club
Collingwood Football Club Foundation
East Fremantle District Football Development Committee
East Perth District Football Development Committee
Essendon Football Club
Etihad Stadium
Fremantle Football Club
Geelong Football Club
Gold Coast Football Club
Goldfields Ltd
Great Southern Football Development Council
GWS Giants Academy
Hawthorn Football Club
Manly Sea Eagles
Melbourne Football Club
Murray Bushrangers
North Melbourne Football Club
Norwood Football Club
Parramatta Eels
Perth Football Club
Port Adelaide Football Club
Richmond Football Club
Central Districts Football Club
North Adelaide Football Club
Sailsbury Bowling Club INC.
South Adelaide Football Club
SANFL Glenelg Football Club INC.
SANFL North Adelaide Football Club
SANFL Norwood Football Club
SANFL West Adelaide Football Club
South Sydney Rabbitohs
St Kilda Football Club
Sturt Football Club
Subiaco Football Club
Swan Districts Football Club
Swans District Football Development Council
Sydney Roosters
Sydney Swans Football Club
Werribee Football Club
West Adelaide Football Club
West Coast Eagles Football Club
Western Australian Football Commission
Western Bulldogs Football Club
Woodville West Torrens Football Club
West Perth District Football Development Council